Ostatní domácí soutěže
1. ročník noční soutěže 21.9. 2012 za podpory nadace O2 think big
MUŽI:
pořadí |
družstvo |
levý terč |
pravý terč |
výsledný čas |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Vrbice A |
14,615 |
15,589 |
15,589 |
2. |
Svinov A |
14,493 |
15,979 |
15,979 |
3. |
Nová Ves |
15,438 |
16,102 |
16,102 |
4. |
Vrbice B |
16,178 |
16,599 |
16,599 |
5. |
Karviná-Louky |
16,842 |
17,320 |
17,320 |
6. |
Vyšní Lhoty |
17,512 |
16,603 |
17,512 |
7. |
Turzovka |
16,781 |
17,554 |
17,554 |
8. |
Milíkov |
17,672 |
16,327 |
17,672 |
9. |
Chotěbuz |
18,134 |
17,321 |
18,134 |
10. |
Stonava |
18,055 |
18,204 |
18,204 |
11. |
Bystré |
18,410 |
17,671 |
18,410 |
12. |
Mistřovice |
18,737 |
18,813 |
18,813 |
13. |
Frýdek B |
20,553 |
18,143 |
20,553 |
14. |
Staré Město |
21,637 |
22,017 |
22,017 |
15. |
Stanislavice |
16,434 |
22,557 |
22,557 |
16. |
Marklovice |
20,820 |
22,997 |
22,997 |
17. |
Petrovice |
18,539 |
23,749 |
23,749 |
18. |
Frýdek A |
23,767 |
22,577 |
23,767 |
19. |
Mosty |
26,685 |
16,096 |
26,685 |
20 -23. |
Metylovice |
- |
- |
NP |
20-23. |
Horní Suchá |
- |
- |
NP |
20-23. |
Kopytov |
- |
- |
NP |
20-23. |
Svinov B |
- |
- |
NP |
ŽENY:
pořadí |
družstvo |
levý terč |
pravý terč |
výsledný čas |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Albrechtice |
19,613 |
19,342 |
19,613 |
2. |
Vyšní Lhoty |
18,621 |
20,655 |
20,655 |
3. |
Frýdek |
27,903 |
20,655 |
20,655 |
4. |
Mistřovice |
27,903 |
26,435 |
27,903 |
5. |
Stanislavice |
22,240 |
30,071 |
30,071 |
6-7. |
Metylovice |
- |
- |
NP |
6-7. |
Nová Ves |
- |
- |
NP |
DOROSTENCI:
pořadí |
družstvo |
levý terč |
pravý terč |
výsledný čas |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Vyšní Lhoty |
18,382 |
17,823 |
18,382 |
2. |
Stanislavice |
19,216 |
19,790 |
19,790 |
Železný hasič - hasička Stanislavice 5.7.2012
MUŽI:
Pořadí |
Jméno |
Příjmení |
Sbor |
Čas |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Rudolf |
Mališ |
SDH Metylovice |
5:03:00 |
2. |
Martin |
Koliba |
HZSP letiště Ostrava |
5:33:13 |
3. |
Filip |
Lysek |
SDH Mosty u Jablunkova |
5:34:59 |
4. |
Marek |
Fuciman |
SDH Nová Ves |
5:37:02 |
5. |
Josef |
Krpec |
SDH Frýdek Místek |
5:45:07 |
6. |
Jan |
Šigut |
SDH Metylovice |
6:14:00 |
7. |
David |
Sadowski |
HZS Třinec |
6:14:35 |
8. |
Jiří |
Židek |
SDH Nová Ves |
6:30:48 |
9. |
Tomáš |
Drobisz |
SDH Karviná - Louky |
6:50:04 |
10. |
Marek |
Martynek |
JSDH Stanislavice |
6:54:14 |
11. |
Michael |
Plaček |
SDH Stanislavice |
6:54:13 |
12. |
Marek |
Puška |
SDH Stanislavice |
6:58:57 |
13. |
Richard |
Alexovič |
SDH Skalice |
7:04:23 |
14. |
Adam |
Gromnica |
SDH Nová Ves |
7:15:08 |
15. |
František |
Glombek |
SDH Stanislavice |
7:19:24 |
16. |
Radek |
Stryja |
SDH Hnojník |
7:21:39 |
17. |
Petr |
Filipi |
SDH Nová Ves |
7:21:32 |
18. |
Dominik |
Plonka |
SDH Hnojník |
7:35:10 |
19. |
Adam |
Kvašnovsky |
SDH Skalice |
7:44:00 |
20. |
Jakub |
Branný |
SDH Mistřovice |
7:51:00 |
21. |
Petr |
Krkoška |
SDH Pstruží |
7:54:00 |
22. |
Tomáš |
Walach |
SDH Stanislavice |
7:55:00 |
23. |
Petr |
Gvuzď |
SDH Ostrava-Muglinov |
8:03:00 |
24. |
Martin |
Bečák |
SDH Pstruží |
8:20:54 |
25. |
Jan |
Grygar |
SDH Skalice |
8:22:00 |
26. |
Václav |
Krkoška |
SDH Pstruží |
8:32:46 |
27. |
Ondřej |
Chvojka |
SDH Havířov Město |
8:33:59 |
28. |
Michal |
Třaskalík |
SDH Stanislavice |
9:22:17 |
29. |
Tomáš |
Bango |
SDH Stanislavice |
9:23:55 |
30. |
Kamil |
Znamec |
SDH Stonava |
9:38:03 |
31. |
Jan |
Kocich |
SDH Ostrava - Zábřeh |
10:33:00 |
32. |
Lukáš |
Běčák |
SDH Pstruží |
11:04:00 |
33. |
Štěpán |
Troup |
SDH Ostrava - Zábřeh |
11:05:00 |
34. |
Pavel |
Láhner |
SDH Staměřice |
11:38:15 |
35. |
Vojtěch |
Rada |
SDH Staměřice |
11:49:59 |
36. |
Dalibor |
Židek |
HZS Nošovice |
12:18:57 |
37-39. |
Tomáš |
Rotter |
JSDH Ostrava-Heřmanice |
NP |
37-39. |
Maroš |
Slíž |
SDH Podvyská |
NP |
37-39. |
Daniel |
Velehrach |
SDH Ostrava Zábřeh |
NP |
ŽENY:
Pořadí |
Jméno |
Příjmení |
sbor |
čas |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Denisa |
Izvorská |
SDH Metylovice |
4:04:31 |
2. |
Denisa |
Ryšková |
SDH Metylovice |
4:31:01 |
3. |
Jana |
Biskupová |
SDH Metylovice |
4:47:29 |
|